Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ashford Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 381 Grand Pine Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1694
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148352
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Ashford Place
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautifully maintained 2024 townhome located in the highly desirable South Creek area, just minutes from the vibrant Lake Nona community.
Details for 5933 Piney Shrub Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5139820
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Ashford Place
  5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a beautifully maintained 2024 townhome in the sought after South Creek area, just minutes from the energy and convenience of Lake Nona. This area is experiencing significant growth, offering
Details for 358 Cadberry Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1424
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389147
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Ashford Place
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained townhome for rent in Saint Cloud located in the growing Narcoossee corridor, just minutes from Lake Nona and Medical City. This townhome offers a comfortable and function
Details for 5933 Piney Shrub Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5140074
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Ashford Place
  5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for Rent...Maintenance free on this beautifully maintained townhome in the Ashford Place community, just minutes from Lake Nona area. Rent in one of the fastest growing areas in St. Cloud, F
Details for 330 Cadberry Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1594
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147154
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Ashford Place
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Townhome for rent! Live in this townhome consisting of 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,600 sqft, 1 car garage with a 4 car driveway and with guest parking on the front and back of the home! The kitchen f