Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Auburn Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1101 Montgomery Lane, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3110
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4960901
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Auburn Cove Ph 2 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your nearly new dream home in the heart of Polk City! Built in 2023, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a dedicated office offers the perfect blend of modern com
Details for 929 Montgomery Lane, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2668
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4957935
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Auburn Cove
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next dream home in the sought after community of Auburn Cove! Ideally situated between the Auburndale and Polk City areas, this well kept neighborhood offers an ideal blend of comfo
Details for 1026 Montgomery Lane, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2708
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: P4936511
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Auburn Cove
  5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: STAR REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked between Auburndale and Polk City, Auburn Cove blends outdoor lifestyle and convenience. Stroll the neighborhood park with its walking path, picnic tables, benches, and open playfield. Let the d
Details for 712 Daphne Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2666
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4960961
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Auburn Cove Phases 2 3
  5. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Like New 4 Bedroom Home with Modern Finishes & Spacious Layout! Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyday functionalitytruly move in ready!
Details for 737 Daphne Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2432
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4938290
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Auburn Cove Ph 2 3
  5. High School: Auburndale
  6. Provided by: ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida Dream Home!! This home comes with a 10 year roof warranty along with other manufacture warranties. 4 Bedroom 2 Bath, single family home. Located in beautiful Polk City just min
Details for 503 Auburn Cove Circle, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1597
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4686761
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Auburn Cove
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Feels like new! This beautiful villa has been completely redone with exceptional attention to detail. Featuring brand new cabinets, flooring, walls, bat
Details for 629 Fairhope Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2204
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4936214
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Auburn Cove
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Discover the charm of this Highland Home Serendipity floor plan nestled in the desirable Auburn Cove neighborhood. This inviting open concept residence features three spacious bedrooms and
Details for 712 Daphne Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Rental
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2666
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: P4938641
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Auburn Cove Phases 2 3
  5. Provided by: HAINES AND HAVEN RESIDENTIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern 4 Bedroom Home with Designer Touches & Fully Fenced Backyard! Built in 2022 and exceptionally well maintained, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home combines contemporary style with a fun