Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barrington Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 551 Kingsbury Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3985
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26001906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods Of Wellington
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an oversized .39 acre lot located in the heart of Wellington, known as the Equestrian Capital of the World. This spacious home features a versatile floor pla
Details for 13501 Glaze Brook Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3594
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8501033
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods Ph 02
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New ROOF 2026!!! Looking for a home with room for everyone? Welcome to 13501 Glaze Brook Dr. in Hudson, where space, comfort, and Florida living come together beautifully. Situated on almost half an a
Details for 13625 Deventer Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7882860
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF? CHECK! NEW HVAC? CHECK! Welcome to one of Hudsons most desirable neighborhoods, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together. Perfectly situated just minutes from shopping, dining
Details for 8836 Hargrove Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2467
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7883656
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained and truly move in ready! You don't want to miss this one...3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home situated on a generous corner lot in the desirable Barrington Woods community.
Details for 13602 Glaze Brook Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2676
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8506094
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods Ph 02
  5. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the Barrington Woods community of Beacon Woods, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,866 square feet of comfortabl
Details for 5061 Barrington Circle 1302, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1204
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4684564
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods
  5. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
(rent to own option available, 10k down, portion of rent goes to principle. Please inquire for more details. Good credit and job required. ) all the upgrades added in this renovation! Luxurious living
Details for 5014 Barrington Circle 2102, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1204
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8468599
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5014 Barring Circle, Sarasota, a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium that blends modern comfort with resort style living. Th
Details for 5021 Barrington Circle 302, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1204
  10. Acreage: 9.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4663516
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Embrace the ultimate Sarasota lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa, perfectly situated in a secure fenced community and
Details for 5071 Barrington Circle 1602, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4691290
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Sarasota end unit villa offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly positioned with a 1 car carport conveniently located near the unit entry. Enjoy serene pond views from the primary be