Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Battaglia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4991 Alita Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5145337
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Battaglia
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautiful community of Battaglia in St. Cloud. This stunning two story townhome features a spacious and well designed floor plan offering: 3 bedrooms plus a large loft 2 full bathrooms
Details for 4800 Poolside Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Townhome
  1. Price: $344,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5148979
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Battaglia
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: AVID REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home at 4800 Poolside Drive in St. Cloud, Florida built in 2017 and designed for modern, low maintenance living in the sunshine state. This corner lot townhouse offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 f
Details for 4931 Alita Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5138208
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Battaglia
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner Town home in the desirable Battaglia community of St. Cloud, Florida offering one of the few two car garages. This home has been wel
Details for 4905 Alita Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1696
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5138210
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Battaglia
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4905 Alita Terrace a beautifully maintained townhome in the heart of Saint Cloud, ready for its new owner! This stunning home features soaring open ceilings, a bright and airy floor plan,
Details for 4925 Poolside Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5145197
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Battaglia
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in St. Cloud! This stunning townhome features a spacious 3 bedroom floor plan designed for modern living. Overlooking a peaceful community pond, the
Details for 4840 Poolside Drive, St Cloud, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5149158
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Battaglia
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful corner townhouse located in the heart of Saint Cloud! This spacious home features an open concept layout with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a large loft perfect for a home
Details for 4840 Poolside Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5149158
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Battaglia
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice