Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayside Prcl C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 51 Bannerwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $504,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 422
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC308131
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
  5. Provided by: BLUEWATER REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow, new low price. So much house for the price. Don't miss seeing this home. Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom ICI Westminster model located in desirable Indian Trails subdivision. This home is in excel
Details for 130 Bayside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 445
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3078
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: FC307436
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well appointed pool home sits on a beautifully landscaped lot and boasts a new tiled roof (Oct '24). The covered front door leads to a generous entry hall and large living room with bright wind
Details for 23 Banner Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2472
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317876
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
  5. Provided by: EAZ REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Stunning Caspian Model in Palm Coast Modern Living at Its Finest . Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath Caspian home located in the desirable Palm Coast area. Fe
Details for 78 Bannbury Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 426
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2844
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: FC307967
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you searching for a four bedroom, two bathroom pool home in Indian Trails, the "B" section of Palm Coast? Fresh paint inside & out! This home offers a formal living room, family room, dining area,
Details for 39 Ballenger Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2278
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC317353
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. High School: Matanzas
  7. Provided by: REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into modern Florida living with this nearly new 4 bedroom Cali model, built in 2023 and beautifully maintained in the highly sought after Indian Trails neighborhood. Offering 1,862 sq ft of brigh
Details for 26 Bannerwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1682
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: FC318262
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
  5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity under 250K. Solid home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a huge screened lanai (12x45). With a little love and updating this could be a perfect starter, snow bird, or vacation
Details for 113 Bayside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 328
  3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6319263
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
  5. Provided by: FIRST WORLD REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Home in Paradise on this 0.27 acre lot!!! Welcome to 113 Bayside Drive, a spacious 0.27 acre residential lot nestled in one of Palm Coasts most desirable neighborhoods. Located jus
Listing Details for 25 Barrington Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2308
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC317483
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CONNECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This four bedroom & two bath home with 1745 sq ft of living space, is located close to schools and easy access to shopping. This great home will be available for new tenants in July!
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,915
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1668
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8476300
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
  5. Provided by: HOMERIVER GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**MOVE IN SPECIAL TERMS: $1,200 Free Rent shall be prorated over 12 months as a Monthly Rent Reduction. Lease shall reflect Actual Base Rent. Base Rent $1,995 with $100 off each month for 12 months!!