Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Baywood Village I a Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11149766
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Baywood Village Ii B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016635
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Baywood Village Iii B Condo
- Building: Baywood Village Iii B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164400
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Baywood Village Iii B Condo
Condominium
- Price: $259,999.00
- Price sqft: $265.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019282
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1138
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26009252
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Baywood Village Ii D Condo
- Building: Baywood Village Ii D Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $237,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023874
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Baywood Village Iii B Condo
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11160408
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Baywood Village Ii D Condo
- Building: Baywood Village Ii D Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Capital Group Realty of South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026482
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Baywood Village Ii B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1