Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33066
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,185,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,190,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012116
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Coconut Creek 11th Sec
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Grand Realty of America, Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002604
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase I
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26001467
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Coconut Creek 9th Sec
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,999.00
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10543353
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lakeview Homes At
- Provided by: Prag Realtors
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2818
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011590
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Coconut Creek 10th Sec
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $399.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $584,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1451
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10555914
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Coconut Creek 4th Sec 56
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $264.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025646
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lakeview Homes
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Eagle Realty West Coast Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26006064
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lakeview Homes
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Previous Price: $548,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10530679
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lakeview Homes At
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Florida 888 Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026280
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase I
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice