Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bellechase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 695 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 13254
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM719686
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of Laurels of Bellechase, complete with 24 hour guarded security, this exceptional residence offers both privacy and peace of mind. Perfectly positioned on a spacio
Details for 4222 9th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5933
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: OM723022
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Willows
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the attractive, elevated curb appeal, through the grand entry, this voluminous house is sure to impress. Custom heavy double door with decorative crystal glass inserts and transom arch above let
Details for 1015 46th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5379
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM717449
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Cedars At Bellechase
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous POOL home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Cedars of Bellechase, this impressive 4,090 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms,
Details for 1003 46th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4411
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM721979
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Cedars
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this executive 4 Bedroom/3.5 Bath home, situated in the premier, centrally located Cedars of Bellechase. Set along the oak canopied 475 corridor, this distinctive gated c
Details for 678 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,082,768.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6659
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM721906
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reintroduced to the market, this exceptional custom estate is located in the distinguished Laurels of Bellechase, one of Ocalas most sought after gated communities. Set behind mature landscaping with
Details for 617 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $830,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4107
  10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM708037
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS MAGNIFICENT AND WELL CRAFTED POOL HOME is located and privately nestled in the luxurious and gated community with 24 hour guard service of the coveted Laurels neighborhood of Bellechase. Nicely s
Details for 906 41st Street, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3368
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM709414
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Willows
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your better than new, beautiful spacious Ocala home. This 3 car garage house built in 2022 and located in the desirable gated community of Bellechase is a must see. Situated on a corner lot
Details for 4226 11 Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3598
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM716959
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Oak Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4226 SE 11th Ave, nestled in the heart of Ocalas acclaimed Bellechase communitya serene, tree studded, gated enclave that perfectly captures the charm and lifestyle of Southeast Ocala. B
Details for 1130 42nd Road, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3069
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM719464
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Oak Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bellechase! Built in 2023, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a modern layout, upscale finishes, and the added benefit of a larger lot than many neighboring homes. Th
Details for 1129 42nd Road, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $508,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3160
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM715164
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bellechase in desirable SE Ocalaan exclusive gated community known for its natural beauty, sidewalks, and elegant estate style homes. IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY in this nearly new 2023 built resi