Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3005
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1226258
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
Condominium
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225057
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Previous Price: $399,500
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 469
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1208550
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1225056
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1224874
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Exclusive Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $264,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225278
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
- 1