Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Blue Cypress
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $5,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $968.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167352
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress Single Family Hom
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $949.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5259
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167348
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress Single Family Hom
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $949.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5259
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26010150
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,073.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4566
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26007663
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $738.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 449
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11063659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress Repl At Palm Beac
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $880.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 391
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4087
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11082363
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress Repl At Palm Beac
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $35,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6198
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26025239
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1