Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7212 8th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,175.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8722
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Harbour Island Sec
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful landscaping sets the tone for this magnificent waterfront estate in Boca Harbour Island, imparting a luxuriant sense of place, while the rear gardens offer resort style outdoor living. The l
Details for 7188 8th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,372.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6333
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11164813
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Harbour Island
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal and perfectly positioned on Harbour Island in Boca Harbour, this beautiful estate defines refined waterfront living. With 80 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage and sweeping prese
Details for 757 Appleby Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $993.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6737
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Harbour 6th Sec
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living at 757 Applebyan exceptional new construction estate in the coveted Boca Harbor. With 80 feet of prime water frontage and 6,737 total SF, this modern maste
Details for 750 69th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $875.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11156884
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Harbour 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now complete and move in ready, 750 NE 69th Street is a striking modern waterfront residence located in Boca Harbor, Boca Raton's premier boating community, offering quick and direct access to the Boc
Details for 830 71st Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6909
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11159833
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Harbour
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning contemporary 5 bedroom + office waterfront residence offering true boating freedom with no fixed bridges to the Intracoastal Waterway. Upon entry, a dramatic great room with soaring vaulted c
Details for 712 71st Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $642.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,174,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6460
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11139166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Harbour
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A striking grand double door entry introduces this Mediterranean waterfront home in Boca Harbour, ideally located in Boca Raton. Soaring 20 foot ceilings and a dramatic foyer create an immediate sense
Details for 808 Bay Cove Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11162384
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Harbour
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Waterfront Lot** Location: Bay Cove Colony Description: Seize the opportunity to own this breathtaking waterfront lot! Nestled in Boca Raton, this property is ready to build your dream
Details for 2730 Banyan Road B 1, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 965
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  5. Building: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
East Boca special! Bright, clean, and updated front corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit just a block from the beach. Offered furnished or unfurnished. Bike, run, swim, jog, and enjoy the South Florida lifes
Details for 2700 Banyan Road C 3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $387,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 905
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  5. Building: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
East Boca special! Bike, run, swim, and enjoy the South Florida lifestyle in this superb East Boca location, just steps from the beach simply walk across A1A and enjoy the ocean. This 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 785 71st Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2754
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11154769
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Harbour 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront estate | prestigious east boca raton location | brathtaking water viewsfrom rooftop terrace | direct ocean access | no fixted bridges | private dock & boat lift 10,000 l