Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonaventure
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16686 Golfview Drive, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 115
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10546112
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: City Realty Partners, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Key West style smart home on acre in the heart of Weston! Fully updated 4BD/3BA + office with impact glass and impact doors, marble & wood floors Home has been completely remodeled. Chefs dream kitch
Details for 73 Gables Boulevard, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2562
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26013842
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure 82 43 B
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine 73 Gables Blvd, designed for everyday comfort with a practical layout. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash, while the primary bedroom includes a walk i
Listing Details for 16841 Royal Poinciana Drive, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26024000
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes Add 2
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Come see this beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home i located in Weston.The home has impact windows & doors, a newer roof (2023), water heater (2022), & A/C (2018). It has new carpet in
Details for 245 Riviera Circle 245, Weston, FL 33326
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10551191
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Riviera At Bonaventure
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offering comfortable and well designed living space. The home features an updated kitchen and bathrooms, complemented by neutral colors throughou
Details for 16131 Laurel Drive 33, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $465,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10550325
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Bonaventure
  5. Building: Villas Of Bonaventure
  6. Elementary School: Country Isles
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary living in the heart of Weston! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence boasts an airy, open concept floor plan also an end unit with only neighbors on one side. Highlight
Details for 158 Riviera Circle 19-3, Weston, FL 33326
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10548875
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing lake view townhouse with two bedrooms, two in suite bathrooms, and half bathroom in the living room. This property offers everything needed for an ideal investment or a comfortable home. Low c
Details for 12 Fleming Court, Weston, FL 33326
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11135317
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: BluEdge Professional Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2.5BA townhouse in the heart of Weston! Featuring all impact windows, doors, and sliders, a new roof (2023), and updated electrical panel. The open layout showcases gorgeous
Details for 235 Lakeview Drive 104, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1225
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017675
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure Gardens
  5. Building: Bonaventure Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 1st floor unit has been beautifully renovated and ready to move in. Unit is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Racquet Club Apartments of Weston. This bright and spacious unit features a
Details for 17321 Caudel Road, Orlando, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2272
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6406533
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure 02
  5. Provided by: SUPER SELLER
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**Investor Special** This unique Orlando property features two homes situated on a spacious 0.59 acre lot , offering incredible potential for multi generational living or rental income. The main resid
Details for 531 167th Terrace, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10556188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes Add 2 9
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Weston living in this spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home featuring a private pool and an inviting layout designed for comfort and entertaining. Nat