Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bridgeview Cond
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005248
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Bridgeview Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Prime Luxury Estates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,500
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11160686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Bridgeview Condo
- Building: Bridgeview Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167696
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Bridgeview Condo
- Building: Bridgeview Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 511
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11045597
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Bridgeview Cond
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002282
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Bridgeview Condo
- Building: Bridgeview Condo
- Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26003875
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Bridgeview Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 938
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11089838
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Bridgeview Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Bridgeview Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Prime Luxury Estates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1