Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brighton Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1674 Carillon Park Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3285
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6402201
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park At Carillon
  5. Elementary School: Carillon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Peaceful lake view, no rear neighbors & a private office entrance unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset views over the lakeyour own private retr
Details for 1507 Carillon Park Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC318477
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park At Carillon
  5. Elementary School: Carillon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfront pool home available for rent early June! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a BONUS/FLEX ROOM offers upscale living inside and out. From the moment you walk through the fron
Details for 3665 Brighton Park Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2143
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6403145
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park
  5. Provided by: HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous townhome in the sought after gated community of Brighton Park, located in the charming and upscale city of Belle Isle. With a spacious open concept layout, this home offers a
Details for 3749 Brighton Park Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1804
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6375286
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Brighton Park community in Belle Isle. The first floor features ceramic tile throughout, creating a bright an
Details for 3733 Brighton Park Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2121
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6402399
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to live in this beautiful three bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home near Conway! Quiet area, yet close to everything Orlando has to offer! Well maintained, pet friendly and ready to move in