Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brittany Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,525.00
- Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 755
- Acreage: 6.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8498696
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Brittanys Place Condo
- Building: Brittanys Place Condo
- Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11157996
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021220
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,368.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1089
- Acreage: 500.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8504627
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Brittanys Place Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice