Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brookhill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3971
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8506983
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Brookhill
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2119
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8497582
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Brookhill
- Provided by: GENN & TAY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1878
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6397679
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Brookhill
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,950.00
- Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2292
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B4902245
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Brookhill
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: LANDSEARCH LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8504492
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Brookhill
- Provided by: PARAMOUNT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10540081
- County: Lee
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: Brookhill
- Provided by: Enhanced Realty, PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8491286
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Brookhill
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1