Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bryn Mawr
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5149506
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Manors Bryn Mawr Condo Ph 02
- Building: Manors Bryn Mawr Condo Ph 02
- Provided by: HONEST EXPERTS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 919
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5143429
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Mnrs Of Bryn Mawr Condo Ph 10
- Building: Mnrs Of Bryn Mawr Condo Ph 10
- Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $183,500.00
- Price sqft: $199.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $194,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 919
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6368855
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Manors Bryn Mawr Condo Ph 12
- Building: Manors Bryn Mawr Condo Ph 12
- Elementary School: Lake George Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11149803
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
- Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11150762
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
- Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
- Bldg sqft: 3920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11132252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11125027
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
- Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
- Provided by: Keyes Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006113
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
- Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 4.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8499119
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr At Countryside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice