Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caldera Phases 3 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4264 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $477,960
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4233
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8465243
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Co
Details for 3585 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4233
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475039
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3734 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $457,830
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3646
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438051
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoa
Details for 3780 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,730.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,730
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3646
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467849
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway,
Details for 3788 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $448,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3646
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491019
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3768 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,610.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,610
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3219
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438073
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Sunco
Details for 4156 Feldspar Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,120.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,120
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467339
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4292 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $377,330.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $392,330
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467652
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4314 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,460.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,460
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467316
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3728 Hornbeam Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $321,520.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $326,520
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2133
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467327
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice