Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Candlelight
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 642 Erin Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3221
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7882901
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Candlelight
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked beneath mature oak trees in a peaceful Brooksville setting, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers approximately 2,400 sq ft of comfortable living space filled with character and pote
Details for 930 Moonlight Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1984
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2258439
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Candlelight Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a sought after Brooksville neighborhood, this home features bamboo flooring in the family room, a split bedroom layout for added privacy, and a versatile Florida room ideal for a home offic
Details for 913 Candlebrook Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
Townhome
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1096
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2259233
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Candlelight Village
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa located in the heart of brooksville! Offering abundant natural light, and added privacy, this desirable end unit also features a ch
Details for 913 Candlebrook Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506475
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Candlelight Village
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa located in the heart of brooksville! Offering abundant natural light, and added pri
Details for 821 Moonlight Lane 1, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506225
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Candlelight
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: VYLLA HOME
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Well Established Candlelight Village Community in the Heart of Brooksville. Built in 1984 this solid Ranch Style stucture is Concrete Block and Stucco. This is the Perfect Base to Build
Details for 911 Candlebrook Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
Townhome
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1096
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2255925
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Candlelight Village Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two bedroom, two bath, villa. A full kitchen flows into your large dining area and living room. The master bedroom is large with lots of storage. The back of the home has a large Florida/su
Details for 822 Village Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258631
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Candlelight Village Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: A + Realty Management Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Special!!! Call today to see this adorable 2 bedroom 2.5 bath Home! This home needs some TLC which is perfect for your first investment to rent or to flip. This home features an open living r
Details for 843 Village Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Townhome
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2259270
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Candlelight Village Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to easy Florida living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located just minutes from Historic Downtown Brooksville! Enjoy being close to local boutiques, coffee shops, restaurant
Details for 843 Village Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Townhome
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7885574
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Candlelight Village
  5. Provided by: HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice