Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Capistrano
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5073
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1221173
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Capistrano By The Sea
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5073
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC314920
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Capistrano By Sea
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26001533
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Capistrano Townhomes Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2487
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1223096
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Capistrano By The Sea
- Elementary School: Ormond Beach
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: O'Brien Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2487
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6382225
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Capistrano By Sea
- Provided by: O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $208,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,900
- Last Price Change: 07/24/25
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1552
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6309343
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1335
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: P4938622
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6389231
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
- Subdivision: Capistrano
- Building: Capistrano
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $137,500.00
- Price sqft: $103.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1335
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5142550
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
- Subdivision: Capistrano
- Building: Capistrano
- Provided by: SHELDON PROFESSIONALS INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 666
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6381807
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
- Subdivision: Capistrano
- Building: Capistrano
- Elementary School: Lake Orienta
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: ELITE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice