Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carillon Town Center
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 221 Main Street N Ph 1612, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $8,119.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,885
  4. Last Price Change: 07/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2528
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4654301
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Town Center
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TWO MONTHS FREE ON SELECT UNITS. Welcome to Park & Main Apartments, where every floorplan is thoughtfully designed to elevate your lifestyle with a perfect blend of luxury, comfort and modern convenie
Details for 221 Main Street N Ph 1603, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $6,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,195
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2189
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4654403
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Town Center
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 221 Main Street N 1115, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $5,608.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,628
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4654291
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Town Center
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ONE MONTH FREE ON SELECT UNITS. Welcome to Park & Main! A BRAND NEW High Rise Apartment Building located in St. Pete, where every floorplan is thoughtfully designed to elevate your lifestyle with a pe
Details for 221 Main Street N 1516, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $4,246.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,642
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1594
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4654290
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Town Center
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 221 Main Street N 809, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $3,671.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,871
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1620
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4654289
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Town Center
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 221 Main Street N 713, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $3,397.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,567
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1409
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4654288
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Town Center
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ONE MONTH FREE ON SELECT UNITS. . Welcome to Park & Main! A BRAND NEW High Rise Apartment Building located in St. Pete, where every floorplan is thoughtfully designed to elevate your lifestyle with a
Details for 221 Main Street N 1206, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $3,326.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,104
  4. Last Price Change: 08/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1350
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4654287
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Town Center
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TWO MONTHS FREE ON SELECT UNITS. Welcome to Park & Main! A BRAND NEW High Rise Apartment Building located in St. Pete, where every floorplan is thoughtfully designed to elevate your lifestyle with a p
Details for 221 Main Street N 1102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $2,643.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,488
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 994
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4654286
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Town Center
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice