Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Casa Bella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16170 Rosecroft Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5490
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26003612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Casa Bella
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 6BR/5BA estate in guard gated Casa Bella offering 4,578 SF and a flexible two story layout. Features include soaring ceilings, marble floors in main living areas, and a granite kitchen with s
Details for 16266 Rosecroft Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4238
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023058
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Casa Bella
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity on an almost 1/2 acre lot with coveted southern exposure and long lake views. This spacious Delray Beach residence offers over 3,100 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 4 baths, set on one of C
Details for 8137 Ferentino Pass, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3264
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26011144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Casa Bella
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the beautiful Casa Bella community in the city of Delray Beach, 8137 Ferentino Pass invites residents with its impeccable charm and state of the art amenities. Reflective of the vast Florid
Details for 414 Eunice Road, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $667,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3505
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4955980
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Casa Bella
  5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Located just four homes from the shimmering shores of Lake Hollingsworth, 414 Eunice Road embodies the timeless appeal and coveted location that Lakeland buyers wait years to find. Situa
Details for 40 Casa Bella Circle 1103, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 705
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2480
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC301295
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Casa Bella I Bldg 11
  5. Building: Casa Bella I Bldg 11
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY & MGMT. CORP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to suite 1103 at 40 Casa Bella Circle, a luxurious top floor condominium located in the exclusive subdivision of "Hammock Dunes" Palm Coast Florida. This stunning home features 3 bedrooms. 2.5
Details for 40 Casa Bella Circle 1102, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2463
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317705
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Casa Bella I
  5. Building: Casa Bella I
  6. Elementary School: Imagine
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet cul de sac on Casa Bella Circle in Hammock Dunes, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,463 square feet of expanded living space and a layout that stands apart. Designed as a
Details for 40 Casa Bella Circle 1101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2014
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317704
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Casa Bella I
  5. Building: Casa Bella I
  6. Elementary School: Imagine
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Situated on a quiet cul de sac on Casa Bella Circle in Hammock Dunes, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,014 square feet of well balanced living in one of Palm Coasts most desirable gated com
Details for 7456 34th Court, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,999
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 21
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10538576
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Bella Casa Point
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Property shows as a 4 bedroom 3 bath. Updated Kitchen and bathrooms. Has a separate entrance connected to a 1 bedroom efficiency that could be for family or income producing. Don't miss this opportuni
Details for 3240 Casa Del Rey Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $63.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 299
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6098
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5130926
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Casa Bella
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the comfort and lifestyle you've been looking for in the heart of Kissimmee! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,736 square feet of well designed living space, combining styl
Details for 120 Avenue De La Mer  1502, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2463
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC318150
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Casa Bella 02
  5. Building: Casa Bella 02
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to Casa Bella at Hammock Dunes, where comfort, space, and coastal elegance come together in this beautiful residence offering over 2,400 sq