Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3500 31st Terrace, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1397
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM723241
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Hills Add
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Welcome home to this adorable, fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem nestled in a tranquil and desirable, established Southeast Ocala neighborhood. From the moment you step insi
Details for 3216 34th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2716
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM722345
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Hills Add
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and full of potential, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly desirable SE Ocala sits on over a third of an acre and offers more than 1,900 square feet of living spaceall just minutes from dow
Details for 3300 32nd Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2288
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM714906
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Hills
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Act Fast! Youve been waiting for this home to hit the market. This 3/2 in SE Ocala has it all. Corner Lot. 1,588 +/ sf under air. A floor plan that was planned out perfectly to maximize space an
Details for 3301 34th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1824
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM722578
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Hills Add
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location!Welcome to this charming and well maintained home in the heart of Southeast Ocala!Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a garage, this property combines comfort, convenience, and everyd
Details for 3505 33rd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2259
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6396894
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Hills Add
  5. Provided by: MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Updated, versatile, and priced to move in a quiet Ocala cul de sac. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,779 sq ft of living space, a 2 car attached garage,
Details for 3701 35th Court, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM723439
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Hills Add
  5. Provided by: ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in an excellent SE Ocala location, just minutes from shopping, restaurants, medical facilities, and everyday conveniences. This well maintained property offers a functi