Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chalet 4 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Bc306, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,277.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: D6146747
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Beach Chalet Bld G
  5. Building: Beach Chalet Bld G
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless coastal living in this beautifully appointed one bedroom, two bath condo, perfectly positioned on the desirable 3rd floor with sweeping Gulf of Mexico views. Offered fully furnis
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Dc307, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,340.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 802
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: D6144377
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Dunes Chalet
  5. Building: Dunes Chalet
  6. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available top floor end unit providing gorgeous Gulf of Mexico views combined with comfortable living, in this one bedroom one bathroom condo. Additional windows create an abundance of natural
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Bc205, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,472.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 730
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: D6146490
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Beach Chalet Bld G
  5. Building: Beach Chalet Bld G
  6. Elementary School: The Island
  7. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless island living at Beach Chalet Unit 205. This charming, turnkey furnished one bedroom coastal retreat is nestled within the highly sought after gated Boca Grande Club. Offering
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Bc103, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,026.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: D6144441
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Beach Chalet
  5. Building: Beach Chalet
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This first floor condo offers beautiful beach views & easy beach access directly from the screened gulf front lanai. Enjoy the refreshing gulf breezes while admiring colorful sunsets. The relaxing coa
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Dc107, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,053.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 802
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: D6146091
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Dunes Chalet
  5. Building: Dunes Chalet
  6. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This bright one bedroom one bathroom, gulf front, condo offers easy beach access and uninterrupted, serene, Gulf views from the private screened lanai, just perfect for morning coffee or sunset evenin
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Bc201, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $996.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: D6144258
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Beach Chalet
  5. Building: Beach Chalet
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely amazing Gulf of Mexico views from this 2nd floor, one bedroom, one bath coveted corner unit. Located in the private Boca Grande Club, this beachfront oasis is tastefully done with impact
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Bc105, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $964.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: D6145227
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Beach Chalet
  5. Building: Beach Chalet
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
With breathtaking gulf views and direct beach access, this condo is the perfect retreat for those seeking tranquility and beachfront relaxation. Natural light, tasteful beach decor and a screened lana
Details for 12465 2nd Street E 105b, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1445
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8482480
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Chalet Capri I Condo Bldg B
  5. Building: Chalet Capri I Condo Bldg B
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This LARGE END UNIT 2BR/2.5BA block tri level townhome in Beautiful Isle of Capri community offers a spacious split floor plan and coastal charm. Features new vinyl flooring, recessed lighting, new wi
Details for 464 Lake Suzanne Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1976
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: P4935255
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Chalet Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Chalet Estates, the premier 55+ gated community where comfort, style, and convenience converge. This exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is nestled on a premium lakefront lot, offering pictu
Details for 10900 Sample Road, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10552694
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Chalet
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home in the heart of Coral Springs! This beautifully updated property features a new roof with hurricane impact windows and a new skylight, offering peace of mind and abundant natural li