Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Champions Gate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $713,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 403
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3145
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5095152
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Champions Gate
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 441
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3081
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6284166
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Champions Gate
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 11/24/25
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3243
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5138818
- County: POLK
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Champions Gate Country Club/st
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3243
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5138818
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Champions Gate Country Clubsto
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $278,800.00
- Price sqft: $200.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1388
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147745
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Champions Gate
- Building: Champions Gate
- Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1914
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5135121
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Champions Gate
- Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5149642
- County: POLK
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Champions Gate
- Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5149642
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Champions Gate
- Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1914
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147496
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Champions Gate
- Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1