Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1103 Pomelo Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146726
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Reserve
  5. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner lot! Isnt it time to elevate your lifestyle with an upscale design and an incredibly spacious floor plan? This stunning home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The heart of the home
Details for 1159 Pomelo Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2008
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6356534
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Seller willing to consider concessions. Check out this perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and sustainability. This 3 year old home comes with solar panels and has other smart capabilities that you
Details for 905 Citrus Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2109
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404581
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Reserve
  5. Provided by: TOP HOUSING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Generation Home ! 2 separate entrances * 2 Kitchens * 2 Living Rooms * 2 laundry Areas * Main House has 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, + 1 Office/Flex Room and a two car garage. Separate apartment
Details for 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406317
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a dedicated office space, offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and modern convenience. This exceptional property fea
Details for 786 Citrus Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2454
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149323
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Reserve
  5. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome this charming home in the beautiful community of Citrus Reserve in Davenport, FL! This single family home, boasting 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, is ready for immediate occupancy. As you step