Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like College Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2510 51st Avenue Terrace W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1412
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6395453
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled Home in Prime Bradenton Location 15 minutes to Anna Maria Island beaches! No HOA or CDD fees! Near IMG. New metal roof (2021), new A/C system (2021), new hot water heater (2021), and
Details for 12546 Abbey Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8448150
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: TAMPA INVESTORS SOLUTIONS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property was recently renovated, improving both its interior and also the electrical panel, water heater, air conditioning, block structure and with 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, metal roof and a spect
Details for 3002 Colorado Avenue, Orlando, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1508
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8506956
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Provided by: PALLADIUM INVESTMENTS INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Cash Only Great Investment Opportunity in East Orlando! Located on a spacious lot with no HOA, this property offers plenty of potential for investors, flippers, or cash buyers looking for their next
Details for 3002 Colorado Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1508
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8506956
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Provided by: PALLADIUM INVESTMENTS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2710 15th Street, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5147080
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Excellent opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a prime Ocala location. Situated on an oversized lot, this property offers incredible potential for both homeowners and inve
Details for 1831 Staunton Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 430
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1830
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: L4951321
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fixer Upper! Unlock the potential of this mid century modern home and bring your vision to life! With flexible layout options, you can customize it as a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with an office or a 2 bed
Details for 427 Avenue E Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1328
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: P4937991
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: College Heights Or Coker Buzb
  5. Elementary School: Frank E. Brigham Academy
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3131 Colorado Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1515
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6399388
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: College Heights Ph 02
  5. Provided by: ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning renovations on this 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pool home make this a perfect match for Family Living. All new stainless appliances in the kitchen. Primary ensuite features double sink vanity. No ca
Details for 2930 Slippery Rock Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1326
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5110393
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this ideally located, comfortable and cozy home in the heart of East Orlando! This charming residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a functional and inviting layout per