Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colony Point 3 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161391
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 4 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 4 Condo
- Provided by: Christie's International Real
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,500.00
- Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1187
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009071
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 3 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017201
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 1 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 307
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10513722
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 1 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,500.00
- Price sqft: $158.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008098
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 4 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Crossroads Realty Team
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 773
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167942
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 5 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1