Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coquina Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020795
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,979.00
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10526600
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes 105 22 B
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2611
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26023488
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26010114
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26021652
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2501
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024468
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2646
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016788
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Townhome
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006964
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1