Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1920 57th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 88
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10552084
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Highlands 40 11 B
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely Renovated Imperial Point Pool Home Prime Northeast Fort Lauderdale Location! Welcome to this stunning, move in ready home in the highly sought after Imperial Point neighborhood of Fort Lau
Listing Details for 5805 21st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26016974
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Intercoastal Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imperial Point 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with loads of upgrades: new quartz kitchen, new walk in jacuzzi bath, new cork floors, all impact glass, 2 car garage, indoor laundry, stamped concrete circular d
Details for 5790 20th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2126
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26024523
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST MINUTES FROM THE BEACH! FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED. Beautifully renovated 3 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms POOL home with GARAGE in East Fort Lauderdale's desirable Imperial Point neighborhood. Ideally loc
Listing Details for 2051 56th Street 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2804
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26027264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Highlands Resub Blks 1 &
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Coral Highlands 2 bedroom 2 full bath spacious remodeled unit. Large kitchen with stainless and granite, Private laundry in unit. Impact Windows and Doors, recessed lighting, freshly painted, ample cl
Details for 1951 56th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26005310
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Highlands Resub Blks 1 &
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in Fort Lauderdale. Features include impact windows, an in unit washer and dryer, and assigned parking. Property is being freshly painted, and bathrooms
Details for 1821 56th Street 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2734
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10545995
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rapid move in available with no HOA or lengthy association approval process. Clean and bright unit in a quiet 4 plex with a private, single family feel. This updated space features porcelain tile floo
Details for 1801 56th Street 7, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,749
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 4665
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26025620
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Highlands Resub Blks 1 &
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1851 56 Street A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2291
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026829
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Highlands Resub Blks 1 &
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Pine Island Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Super 1 bedroom in ne ft. Lauderdale. Squeaky clean side unit* very private* tile flooring throughout* fresh paint*laundry room with washer/dryer* sorry no pets* no smoking permitted* please use rent