Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5215 Fairway One Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2602
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481837
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Fair
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unpack your bags and start experiencing the golf cart lifestyle in this vibrant community known as river hills golf and country club. Whether you are young or young at heart, there are fantastic activ
Details for 3231 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2842
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8473922
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Hurry up! This fabulous 4br/2.5ba in the highly coveted and gated River Hills neighborhood. Entering the home, pride of homeownership is clearly evident with beautiful finishes and decor. A formal d
Details for 4906 Willow Ridge Terrace, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2836
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8456280
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features many upgrades to include crown molding, pillars, custom built in features in the living room and master bath. The kitchen has been remodeled, both bathrooms remodeled, qu
Details for 5202 Fairway One Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2604
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8479084
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Fair
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2 plus den single family home in River Hills in Valrico. 2,041 sq ft, Flood Zone X, permitted 2016 roof and 2017 HVAC. Welcome to Fairway One at River Hills, where low maintenance living meets one o
Details for 2045 Burning Tree Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2888
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: G5099792
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Hills Country Club
  5. Provided by: CHELSEA & COMPANY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**no hoa pool home corner lot space coast location... All under $400,000!! **major system updates include: roof 2020 a/c system & furnace 2020 water heater 2020 pool equipment updates
Details for 4743 Cornerstone Lane, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1816
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 788965
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Hills #2
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: American Gold Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet, friendly neighborhood, this welcoming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home combines practical layout with everyday comfort. The open concept living area centers around a cozy fireplace, creating
Details for Tbd Sheffield Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
Land
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 45
  3. Acreage: 12.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787500
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Hills #2
  5. Elementary School: Marianna
  6. Middle School: Marianna
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Location, close to Schools, MERE, and Health Department. Twelve Acres off of Sheffield Subdivision that awaits your vision of a perfect homesite or possibly even more. Two parcels that combine
Details for 3829 Spruce Pine Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Rental
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3753
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8504814
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extremely desirable updated river hills home on a quiet street with only 27 homes in the village of pinehurst. Welcome to a vibrant, gated community that blends luxury, nature, and an active lifestyle
Details for 5656 Rockfield Loop, VALRICO, FL 33596
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8502757
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly sought after gated River Hills golf course community in Valrico, complete with a 24 hour manned guard gate and an impressive selection
Details for 4918 Willow Ridge Terrace, VALRICO, FL 33596
Rental
  1. Price: $2,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2145
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8503962
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Valrico
  6. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom home in River Hills is everything you need and more. With new updates inside and out, this home has all the amenities of a luxury home. The kitchen comes with espresso cabine