Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crestview Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800 Fiske Boulevard 506, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 7.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6393195
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Acres
  5. Building: Crestview Acres
  6. Provided by: LOKATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
THIS UNIT IS JUST LIKE NEW! GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR SALE! You can not locate anything similar to this 1/1 condo within the Brevard county area. The location is close to everything including all the sho
Details for 800 Fiske Boulevard 710, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 7.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6393243
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Acres
  5. Building: Crestview Acres
  6. Provided by: LOKATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 800 Fiske Boulevard 410, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 7.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6406073
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Acres
  5. Building: Crestview Acres
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Unit is pat of a 5 unit in investor portfolio with over a 10% cap rate. See attachment. Top floor living in the heart of Cocoa! This well maintained condo offers a bright and airy layout with added pr
Listing Details for 800 Fiske Boulevard 109, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $64.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 7.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6406030
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Acres
  5. Building: Crestview Acres
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is part of a 5 unit in investor portfolio with over a 10% cap rate. See attachment. Welcome to this well maintained ground floor condo in the heart of Cocoa! Located in a convenient and establish
Listing Details for 800 Fiske Boulevard 111, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $64.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 7.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6406041
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Acres
  5. Building: Crestview Acres
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Part of a 5 unit in investor portfolio with over a 10% cap rate. See attachment. Welcome to this charming ground floor condo in the heart of Cocoa! Located along North Fiske Boulevard, this well maint
Listing Details for 800 Fiske Boulevard 416, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $64.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 7.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6406078
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Acres
  5. Building: Crestview Acres
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Unit is part of a 5 unit in investor portfolio with over a 10% cap rate. See attachment for info. Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the heart of Cocoa! This well kept upper level condo is ide
Listing Details for 800 Fiske Boulevard 516, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $64.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 7.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6406097
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Acres
  5. Building: Crestview Acres
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Part of a 5 unit in investor portfolio with over a 10% cap rate. Opportunity meets convenience in the heart of Cocoa! Located along North Fiske Boulevard, this upper level condo offers a practical lay
Details for 800 Fiske Boulevard 606, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $46,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 7.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6388772
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Acres
  5. Building: Crestview Acres
  6. Provided by: LOKATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR SALE! You can not locate anything similar to this 1/1 condo within the Brevard county area. The location is close to everything including all the shopping and entertainment you
Details for 800 Fiske Boulevard 711, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $46,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $54.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 7.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6388788
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Acres
  5. Building: Crestview Acres
  6. Provided by: LOKATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 800 Fiske Boulevard 802, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $46,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $54.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 7.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6393249
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Acres
  5. Building: Crestview Acres
  6. Provided by: LOKATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice