Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1137 Brookfield Drive, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2503
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7882330
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4/2/2 POOL HOME BUILT IN 2020 and WELL MAINTAINED. The thoughtfully designed OPEN FLOOR PLAN creates a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. Youll love the bright, airy, separate OFFICE, filled
Details for 1054 Brookfield Drive, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2530
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 848404
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home featuring a bright, open and airy layout with cathedral ceilings and stylish plantation shutters throughout. The home boasts tile an
Details for 1342 Brookfield Drive, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2170
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 854553
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Oasis in Crystal Glen: Updated 0.55 Acre Estate + Optional Adjacent Lot Discover unmatched space and privacy in this meticulously updated Crystal Glen home. Sitting on a sprawling 0.55 acre lot
Details for 1322 Brookfield Drive, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $13.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 20066
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM713034
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: CRIDLAND REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mitch Underwood model well maintained and ready for a new owner. New roof in May of 2025, new refrigerator on 2024. Light and bright open plan with oversized bedrooms. Two of the bedrooms have walk
Details for 3017 Rollman Road, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2460
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404007
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
  5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: MAY HO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
... Move in ready... This is a 4 bedroom/2 bath/2 car garage home in Crystal Glen community. Easy access to HWY 528 and I 4. It's minutes away to Seaworld and Universal Studios. The house features all