Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Fairway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 5447 Vineland Road 1313, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1232
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6382748
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway
  6. Provided by: KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Apartment for rent in a full amenity community Orlando Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with approximately 1,232 sq ft of well designed living space and an open kitchen to living area layout.
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1232
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405391
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway
  6. Elementary School: Millennia
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: EARTHLINK REALTY GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the gated community of Cypress Fairway . This unit, been fully renovated with granite counter tops, vinyl floors through out, washer and dryer included in the
Details for 5467 Vineland Road 6308, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1318
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6403456
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a secure man gated community, residents enjoy access to a sparkling community pool, well equi
Details for 5483 Vineland Road 10201, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1004
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6397999
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway
  6. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and open living area with great natural light 2 full bathrooms for added convenience Central A/C and heating Spacious bedrooms with ample storage Clean, well kept interior with new floors a
Details for 5459 Vineland Road 4201, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1004
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6365345
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millennia
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort Living at its finest! Welcome to your beautiful 2BD/2BTH condo with 1,004 sqft of living space. Property boasts solid flooring throughout (no carpet), SS appliances, and washer/dryer. Gated com
Details for 5459 Vineland Rd  4310, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 207
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 734
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6353239
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78370530
  6. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW APPLIANCES, NEVER USED!! Fantastic opportunity to own a well located 1 bedroom condo in Vineland, just minutes from I 4 and Millenia Mall! This charming unit features a spacious living room,
Details for 5455 Vineland Road 3105, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1142
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6389143
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway
  6. Elementary School: Millennia
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR END UNIT located in the gated community of Cypress Fairway! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a spacious layout featuring a bright living room with solarium, creating an open and comfort
Details for 5475 Vineland Road 8311, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 734
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6396928
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway
  6. Elementary School: Millennia
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in the popular Cypress Fairways Community in Orlando, FL! The unit features a stylish kitchen with sleek countertops and stainless steel applia
Details for 5467 Vineland Road 6214, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,380
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6395344
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condo
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo located in a gated community near the Universal area. Excellent location with easy access to I 4, Kirkman Rd, International Dr, Turkey Lake Rd, and Sand