Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Delray Oaks Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2018 29th Court 0642, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1180
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000236
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!!! MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION!! Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Delray Oaks community. Recently renovated and situated on the second floor, this bright and
Details for 3122 20th Terrace 25b2, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1348
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner end unit condo | stunning lake views | hurricane impact windows | remodeled guest bath | new roof and a/c | highly desirable delray oaks | can rent immediately | spacious floor plan |
Details for 2911 21st Terrace 272b, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1348
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully situated second floor unit in the desirable Delray Oaks community, offering peaceful lake views and over 1,300 square feet of comfortable living space. This we
Details for 3011 21st Terrace 382a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1348
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025606
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location matters and this one puts you in the center of it all. Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo in Delray Oaks, ideally located between Delray Beach and Boca Raton. Bright second floor end uni
Details for 2942 22nd Circle 8a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,800
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10552070
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks West Condo1
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo in all ages community ,2 Primary bedrooms with large closet space.2 1/2 bath, beautiful kitchen with wood cabinets and plenty of cabinet space . Both primary bedrooms are Located upsta
Details for 2900 22nd Circle 221d, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks West Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2/2 waterfront condo on the first floor offers tile floors throughout along with fresh paint and lots of possibilities. Make this home your own! This property is located close to downtown Delray
Details for 2906 21st Terrace 31b2, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor unit offering 1,120 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Features include ceramic tile floors throughout, an eat in kitchen with a pass through to the di