Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deltona Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3153 Byington Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1226035
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Deltona Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Assumable 5.125 VA loan. Welcome home to 3153 Byington Ter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home on a spacious corner lot offers comfort, style, and a variety of recent updates. Inside, the home featu
Details for 3339 Croton Avenue, Deltona, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4947203
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Deltona Lakes Unit 34
  5. Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market due to no fault of the property, inspections were fantastic. This beautifully refreshed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a great atmosphe
Details for 1928 Eden Drive, Deltona, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2531
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1225733
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Deltona Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Lakes
  6. Middle School: Galaxy
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA! Spacious 3BR/2BA Deltona home with 2,000+ sq ft, a split bedroom floor plan, high ceilings, and a large fenced backyard on a 0.24 acre lot. Open living and dining areas are ideal for everyday
Details for 934 Wilmington Drive, Deltona, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221452
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Deltona Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Deltona
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED Welcome to this well maintained and thoughtfully updated home located in a quiet Deltona neighborhood. The exterior offers great curb appeal with a clean faade, mature land
Details for 2431 Weatherford Drive, Deltona, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2379
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1224624
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Deltona Lakes
  5. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This modern 4 bedroom, 2 bath Adams built home features a desirable split floor plan and peaceful lake views. Thoughtfully maintained, the home offers high ceilings and an open, airy layout that's per
Details for 1909 Montebello Avenue, Deltona, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2406
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1226289
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Deltona Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner lot home nestled in a quiet Deltona neighborhood, offering modern upgrades and effortless Florida living. This residence features an open and split floor
Details for 930 Troy Drive, Deltona, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6406479
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Deltona Lakes Unit 05
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated corner lot home in a convenient Deltona location! This move in ready property features a brand new roof, brand new A/C, updated kitchen with new cabinets, stainless steel appliances, kitchen i
Details for 725 Firwood Drive, Deltona, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2336
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1224194
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Deltona Lakes
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ease of modern living, a pristine 2021 built home designed for comfort and functionality. Spanning 1,836 square feet, this bright and airy residence features a thoughtful four bedroom,
Details for 1071 Angora Street, Deltona, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2923
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1224830
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Deltona Lakes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a bright and open living space highlighted by neutral tones and tile flooring throughout the main areas, creating a warm and inviting feel. Th
Details for 3154 Lynnhaven Street, Deltona, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1216850
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Deltona Lakes
  5. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Deltona, Florida. Sitting high and dry on a lot that has never flooded, this property offers peace of mind along with mode