Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dora Pines
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2725
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R4910578
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Lake Dora Pines
- Provided by: GALLERY 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5110231
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Pines Sub
- Provided by: COLBERT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $104.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 692
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2384
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6216023
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Pines
- Provided by: THE ALDEN GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $67.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3342
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6349472
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Pines Sub
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $218,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5110355
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Pines Sub
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $55.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $90,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6385120
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Pines Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $79,000.00
- Price sqft: $51.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1529
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6400520
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Pines Sub
- Provided by: SIM REI
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $25,000.00
- Days On Market: 31
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5110860
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Pines
- Elementary School: Triangle Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $25,000.00
- Days On Market: 31
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5110861
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Pines Sub
- Elementary School: Triangle Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $14,000.00
- Previous Price: $16,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5111266
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Pines Sub
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice