Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dreamwold
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2533 El Portal Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1810
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5147362
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Dreamwold
  5. Provided by: UPZEL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated property offering comfort and investment potential in a high demand area. This home features recent updates, including a newer roof and an updated kitchen, providing added value a
Details for 606 Briarcliffe Street, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2255
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6400376
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Dreamwold
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Sanford where comfort, convenience, and updates come together! This move in ready, 3 Bedroom, 2 bath, home wi
Details for 2433 Chase Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2201
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4691095
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Dreamwold 3rd Sec
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks for anyone looking for a profitable, well maintained duplex. Great location with convenient access to downtown, shopping, dining, and major transportation corridors. Units are easy
Details for 2519 Hiawatha Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2932
  7. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: S5148681
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Dreamwold
  5. Elementary School: Wicklow
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This large 1 Story home is located within the Dreamwold. The property has great potential to be converted into your dream home or rental. The home can feature up to 6 bedrooms and 3.1 baths. The home
Details for 2432 Chase Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6390139
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Dreamwold 3rd Sec
  5. Provided by: HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. HANDYMAN SPECIAL. COME FINISH THIS PROJECT. HOUSE IS A 2BEDROOM/2 BATHROOM. CALL WITH ANY QUESTIONS.