Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dupree Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5446 Angelonia Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 689
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3819
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: T3534717
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Dupree Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida living at its best! Corner lot pool home located in the desirable community of Dupree Lakes. The home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, one bath, double door entryway with a lovely front p
Details for 5446 Angelonia Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3823
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8498481
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Dupree Lakes Ph 3c2
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Dupree Lakes community, this meticulously maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers an impressive 3,183 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Posi
Details for 5713 Justicia Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3974
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8469843
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Dupree Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering a $5,000 credit toward the buyer's closing cost. Motivated seller. Priced to sell. Step into this stunning and expansive residence where comfort, elegance, and functionality come to
Details for 5420 Angelonia Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2864
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8497986
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Dupree Lakes Ph 3c2
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL home located on a quiet Cul De Sac street in desirable Dupree Lakes! Motivated seller Dupree Lakes is situated in the center of it all, Schools, Parks, Restaurants, Shopping Malls. This ho
Details for 6029 Sweet William Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1394
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485286
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Dupree Lakes Ph 02
  5. Provided by: ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
(price reduced) this 3 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage home is in the highly desirable dupree lakes subdivision in land o lakes and is in excellent condition. The roof is brand new just completed march 2
Details for 6245 Desert Peace Avenue, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $338,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2309
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8493988
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Dupree Lakes Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE IN DUPREE LAKES! Priced aggressively for immediate sale, this spacious 3 bedroom + flex room home offers over 1,800 sqft of functional living space with room for a home office, gym, playroo
Details for 5933 Desert Peace Avenue, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1579
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8491505
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Dupree Lakes B1b4 L1l8
  5. Provided by: HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,579 square feet of comfortable living space in Land O Lakes, FL. This home features an open concept layout that seamlessly connects th