Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Point Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1022, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern living in this fully reimagined, open concept Fort Lauderdale condo. Completed in 2025, this 2BR/2BA home features a sleek designer kitchen and spacious primary suite
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 221, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153104
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated, turnkey living in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. Fully renovated and beautifully reimagined, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a rare blend of modern design, comfort
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1121, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026606
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of ft lauderdale, this bright and spacious 11th floor residence offers 1334 sq ft with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy serene views from a large balcony
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 411, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1491
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern Living w/attention to detail at every level. Open Cooks Kitchen w/ample work space, newer appliances, Soft Touch Cabinetry & Quartz Countertops. Plank Engineered Wood Flooring flow throughout,
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 517, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26015532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale, this bright and spacious 5th floor residence offers 1,005 sq ft with 1 bd and 1. 5 bath, overlooking a beautifully landscaped courtyard a
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 215, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 896
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale is this 2nd floor spacious 1bed/1bath home w/large balcony and amazing views of the middle river and a beautifully landscaped courtyard. Thi
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027126
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Philipson Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom condo offering just over 1,000 square feet with a bright coastal bungalow vibe and beautiful Middle River views in Fort Lauderdale. The kitchen is ligh
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 83
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022181
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale! Huge waterfront corner unit rarely available with 1920 sq sf plus 2 balconies fully furnished water views from every room. Kitchen has quartz & s/s appl
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 714, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 73
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 215
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10555017
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale! Huge waterfront corner unit rarely available for rent with 1920 sq ft plus 2 balconies. Outstanding water views from every room. European open kitchen,
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 604, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1611
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015497
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this high end, beautifully furnished turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at East Point Towers. This light filled residence offers stunning water views fr