Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1211, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,236.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1698
  10. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8396107
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom luxury condominium at the luxurious JW Marriott in Clearwater Beach. With sweeping views of the Gulf, this sp
Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1412, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,105.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1628
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: U8196441
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine frequenting your privately owned retreat to refresh, recharge and rejuvenate while indulging in the exceptional enhancements typically available exclusively to guests of JW Marriott resorts. T
Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1410, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,229.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8462252
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined resort living at JW Marriott Residences Clearwater Beach, where elevated design, five star service, and sweeping Gulf views come together. This newly constructed residence is locate
Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1011, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,212.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1266
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: U8197013
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1608, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,070.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8418833
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Top Floor Luxury at JW Marriott Clearwater Beach with Investment Income! Experience elevated coastal living from this top floor, fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence in the JW Marriott Clearwat
Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1508, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $916,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,060.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: U8197023
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1408, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 1
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: U8166076
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice