Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Encoreovationph 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12249 Encore At Ovation Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3160
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6344139
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Encoreovationph 2
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
****Price Reduction*** Welcome to this well maintained single family home that blends comfort, efficiency, and natural beauty in every detail. With sweeping views from nearby Lake Mac, a conservation
Details for 12548 Encore At Ovation Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147787
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Encoreovationph 3
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, like new home in the highly sought after Encore at Ovation community, located in the heart of Horizon West. Enjoy the benefits of new construction without the wai
Details for 12790 Brodlove Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3091
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6403539
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Encoreovationph 3
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Encore at Ovation community in Winter Garden, this home built by M/I Homes in April 2022 features the Sebring floor plan with 2,341 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 1 half
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1994
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147778
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Encoreovationph 3
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lovely bungalow home in Encore at Ovation, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, and an alley loaded garage. Beautiful Step inside and feel the openness, with the family room and the kitchen and din
Details for 15823 Tollington Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6392920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Encoreovationph 4b
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Must see***available now***clean & modern stylish townhouse in new master planned community at encore/ovation horizon west in winter garden. Amenities i
Details for 12118 Plumpton Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396191
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Encoreovationph 4b
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Encore at Ovation community in Winter Gardens Horizon West area. Built in 2024, this modern residence