Searching on:
- Subdivision Like European Village
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $395,000.00
- Days On Market: 99
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC315694
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: European Village
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC309994
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: European Village
- Building: European Village
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317249
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: European Village
- Building: European Village
- Provided by: PALM COAST FLAGLER BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $173,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 725
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC316684
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: European Village Comm Condo
- Building: European Village Comm Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $173,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC316685
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: European Village Comm Condo
- Building: European Village Comm Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Bldg sqft: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317972
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: European Village Garage Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,000.00
- Days On Market: 349
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC309992
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: European Village
- Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,000.00
- Days On Market: 509
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC305795
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: European Village
- Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 11/27/25
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC313543
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: European Village
- Building: European Village
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: WELCOME HOME REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317462
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Residences At European Village
- Building: Residences At European Village Condominium Bldg C
- Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice