Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Flagler Village
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018720
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Single Family
- Price: $359,990.00
- Price sqft: $166.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2168
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370853
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Flagler Village
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,990.00
- Price sqft: $161.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2193
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503420
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Flagler Village
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,990.00
- Price sqft: $157.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,990
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2193
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6358143
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Flagler Village
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $344,990.00
- Price sqft: $157.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $342,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2193
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC316570
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Flagler Village
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,990.00
- Price sqft: $185.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $347,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1842
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476050
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Flagler Village
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,990.00
- Price sqft: $197.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1695
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493222
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Flagler Village
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $308,990.00
- Price sqft: $192.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1607
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8496894
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Flagler Village
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $304,990.00
- Price sqft: $165.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1842
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8502934
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Flagler Village
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $297,990.00
- Price sqft: $200.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $301,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1483
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8496895
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Flagler Village
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice