Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Flora Villa
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10549518
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Villa Flora/boca Pointe
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3633
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000812
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Villa Flora At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $910,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4186
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4672535
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Flora Villa
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1932
MLS#: G5108090
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26025552
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Villa Flora At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8481192
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8493019
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates Rep
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1829
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8493041
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1084
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8497319
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1462
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8505963
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice