Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Riviera 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 734 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $989,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8472716
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the LARGEST WATERFRONT lot AVAILABLE to build on in St. Pete under $1M. Live the waterfront dream on Riviera Bay in beautiful St. Petersburg! RARE HALF ACRE DOUBLE LOT with an opportunity to b
Details for 734 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5960
  9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8472753
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 950 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,125.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8491475
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled near the serene Weedon Nature Preserve, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Currently, it features a charm
Details for 950 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500306
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled near the serene Weedon Nature Preserve, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Currently, it features a char
Details for 6505 Cedar Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3333
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8496407
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 2
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevated Living Without the Stilts! Built over 13 feet above sea level, this beautiful home offers peace of mind and high and dry livingall on a spacious, shaded corner lot of over 1/3 acre, ideally l
Details for 10395 San Martin Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1926
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6377126
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 5 Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: AROA REAL ESTATE NEAR ME INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in the established Florida Riviera neighborhood of northeast St. Petersburg. This single family residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,402 square feet of heated living
Details for 6500 Hobson Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 800
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6351026
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 2
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large CORNER LOT! new roof from 2017 and new a/c 2023 . No inspections as is. Did not flood.
Details for 6311 Hobson Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464395
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 2
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Oversized 65 x 116 (7,500 sq ft) buildable lot located in the City of St. Petersburgs NS 1 zoning district. Zoning allows new construction single family residence with permitted accessory living space
Details for 1331 Mentone Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1481
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8447898
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 5 Sec C
  5. Provided by: SHORE2BAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**The existing structure is permitted to be demolished by the end of 2025. Value is in the land** Rare Residential Opportunity! Acquire this perfectly sized 55x100 lot, strategically located just step
Details for 1331 Mentone Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Land
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 175
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8448888
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 5 Sec C
  5. Provided by: SHORE2BAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice