Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ganymede
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $374,800.00
- Price sqft: $291.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1223687
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Ganymede
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1226221
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Ganymede
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Home & Family RE & Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1224356
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Ganymede
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Performance I
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: V4948303
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: SOUTH DAYTONA
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Ganymede
- Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1225839
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Ganymede
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: FC318105
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: SOUTH DAYTONA
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Ganymede
- Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 1226225
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Ganymede
- Provided by: O'Brien Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6405303
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: SOUTH DAYTONA
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Ganymede
- Provided by: O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,095.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,195
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1508
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6404351
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: SOUTH DAYTONA
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Ganymede
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1