Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden Point Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 Pine Drive 105, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020511
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Point Condo
  5. Building: Garden Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Be the first to call this one home! Every inch of this unit has been fully renovated from top to bottom, giving you the rare opportunity to enjoy a brand new residence without lifting a finger. Fresh
Details for 5820 22nd Way 629, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014769
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare corner unit filled with natural light throughout. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo is located in an outstanding community in the highly desirable location of Imperial Point. Convenient access t
Details for 2230 56th Place 223, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025702
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo situated in the Imperial Point neighborhood. Enjoy a prime location within walking distance to parks, dining, shopping, & everyday conveniences, while the beach is onl
Details for 2230 56th Place 209, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 876
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26000294
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated kitchen with black granite counters and snack bar for seating. Stainless steel appliances including dishwasher. Newer laminate flooring throughout. Partly updated bathrooms. Extra full size cl
Details for 5700 22nd Way 323, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26018412
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Centrally located, close to everything. Large 2/2 bath with spacious walk in closet. Tile floors throughout. Minutes to the beach and close to library, shops and restaurants. Maintenance includes wate
Details for 5700 22nd Way 329, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023315
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Partly updated kichen with Upgraded stainless steel appliances including dishwasher and microwave and deep sink. Extra cabinets and counters built in/added in the kitchen as well. Granite snack bar/co
Details for 5800 22nd Way 523, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26007295
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Imperial Point neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. This spacious second floor unit offers approximately 1,100 sq ft of living space wi
Details for 5840 22nd Way 707, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,840
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011837
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Point Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent Location, All ages Beautiful rental apartment 2 Bed 2 bath, Spacious, good rooms size and bathrooms. Requirements: Proof of income, First + Last and Security Deposit , Minimum credit 700+ an