Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gemini
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1239 Ocean Shore Boulevard 11f, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $489,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 187
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1219718
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Gemini Condo
  5. Building: Gemini Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Ocean Views Await! Welcome to The Gemini, one of Ormond by the Sea's premier oceanfront residences. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers nearly 1,700 square feet of spa
Details for 336 Golfview Road 704, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1143
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11163016
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Gemini Condo
  5. Building: Gemini Condo
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront upscale custom renovation 2br/2 b condo be proud of your home. Live in luxury not just a cheap apt breath taking expansive golf course and waterfront views w day dock. A mult
Details for 336 Golfview Road 406, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1143
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11083267
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Gemini Condo
  5. Building: Gemini Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gemini Condo Unit 406 where coastal charm meets modern luxury! This completely remodeled 2BR/2BTH offers beautiful intracoastal views! Bright, open spaces, sleek finishes, & a private balco
Details for 336 Golfview Road 905, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1143
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11103741
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Gemini
  5. Building: Gemini
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 336 Golfview Road, Unit 905, a highly desirable 9th floor east facing residence in the sought after Gemini Condominiums of North Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained home offers gorgeous
Details for 336 Golfview Road 605, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1143
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11168195
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Gemini Condo
  5. Building: Gemini Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best location! Only 900 yards down from the newly built ritz carlton residences this 2bed/2bath has majestic views of the jack nicklaus npb golf course & intracoastal waterway extremely well maintaine
Details for 336 Golfview Road 1016, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1143
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11122069
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Gemini Condo
  5. Building: Gemini Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of North Palm Beach's premiere condo buildings. Having recently completed remediation and SIRS requirements this property is ready for it's next owner. Located in the west wing this pro
Details for 336 Golfview Road 518, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,970.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,980
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1160
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11143090
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Gemini Condo
  5. Building: Gemini Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Intracoastal & Golf Course Views, Priced to Sell! Welcome to the highly sought after Gemini waterfront community, where location and views take center stage. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath s
Details for 336 Golfview Road 706, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 339
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1143
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11097532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Gemini Condo
  5. Building: Gemini Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Intracoastal and golf course views await in this nicely remodeled 7th floor unit. Open plan featuring granite kitchen counters, wood cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Tile floors throughout,
Details for 16000 36th Street Lot 1, OCALA, FL 34481
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $210,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 127
  5. Acreage: 10.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM715967
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Gemini Farms
  5. Provided by: DUNNELLON REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking to construct your ideal home or barndominium in a serene and tranquil setting? This 10 acre property could be the perfect fit for you. The site is conveniently close to a variety of re
Details for 16000 36th Street Lot 2, OCALA, FL 34481
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $210,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 127
  5. Acreage: 10.14 acres