Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood Subdivision
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11676 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 16
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Bldg sqft: 8154
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Building: Glenwood Subdivision
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Exceptional 2 story, 8 unit multifamily property (16 bedrooms / 16 bathrooms) located in the highly desirable heart of Coral Springs. This fully occupied, income producin
Details for 11500-11506 43rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 3831
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
11500 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs Exceptional 4 unit investment opportunity in a prime neighborhood. This fully renovated quadplex features four beautifully redone units with modern finishes, updated k
Details for 4020 113th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2627
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SHOWINGS START AT OH SATURDAY, 5/9 @ 12 2PM. Welcome to Your New Home in Coral Springs! The perfect home for entertaining, with a covered patio, plus a sparkling pool and oversized backyard with views
Details for 11020 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2556
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025707
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4/2/2 single family pool home located on a cul de sac street in the heart of Coral Springs. This home offers many special features along with updated kitchen, appliances as well as primary and guest b
Details for 4315 115th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1650
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024233
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Highgate community is the perfect place to call home. These luxury style townhomes are breathtaking! Exterior has a new coat of paint and is nicely landscaped. All units are fully renovated with sleek
Details for 11401 45th Street 11401, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5984
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025931
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Find! Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Corner Townhome In The Heart Of Coral Springs With NO HOA And Fast Move In Available! This Spacious Home Features Updated Bright Open Living Areas,